Placement Year 2015-16

On-Campus Placed Students

Sr. No Name of the student Discipline Name of the Employer
1 Manjrekar Shweta Computer Engineering Amdocs Development Center India Pvt. Ltd.
2 NanduRachit Computer Engineering Amdocs Development Center India Pvt. Ltd.
3 Jain Yash Jayesh Computer Engineering Atos
4 Vakil Rohan Computer Engineering Atos
5 Gaikwad Anuya Computer Engineering Atos
6 PhatakAdvait Computer Engineering Atos
7 PophaleNaina Computer Engineering Atos
8 Tendulkar Komal Computer Engineering Atos
9 Sheth Forum Computer Engineering Atos
10 Sandal Akshay Computer Engineering Atos
11 Pradhan Manasi Computer Engineering Atos
12 Manjrekar Shweta Computer Engineering Atos
13 Gala Jigar Navin Computer Engineering Capgemini Technology Services India Ltd.
14 Khan Fatima Computer Engineering E-Emphasys System Pvt Ltd
15 Manjrekar Shweta Computer Engineering E-Emphasys System Pvt Ltd
16 Goel Smriti Computer Engineering IGATE Global Solutions Limited
17 NanduRachit Computer Engineering IGATE Global Solutions Limited
18 Shah Karishma Computer Engineering IGATE Global Solutions Limited
19 Gaikwad Shivani Computer Engineering IGATE Global Solutions Limited
20 Kadale Priyanka Computer Engineering IGATE Global Solutions Limited
21 Thorat Sanjana Computer Engineering IGATE Global Solutions Limited
22 DedhiaPrit Computer Engineering IGATE Global Solutions Limited
23 Nakhawa Anish Computer Engineering IGATE Global Solutions Limited
24 Sarang Animish Computer Engineering IGATE Global Solutions Limited
25 Shah Anant Computer Engineering IGATE Global Solutions Limited
26 Sharma Kajal Computer Engineering IGATE Global Solutions Limited
27 Kishor Shrestha Computer Engineering IGATE Global Solutions Limited
28 Mannadiar Nidhi Computer Engineering Larsen & Toubro Infotech
29 Nair Seema K Computer Engineering Larsen & Toubro Infotech
30 Saiya Sagar Computer Engineering Larsen & Toubro Infotech
31 Srinidhi Narasimhan Computer Engineering Larsen & Toubro Infotech
32 Sujoy Muraleedharan Computer Engineering Larsen & Toubro Infotech
33 Sanghvi Pratik Computer Engineering Larsen & Toubro Infotech
34 Shah Khusal Computer Engineering Larsen & Toubro Infotech
35 Shah Aakash Computer Engineering Larsen & Toubro Infotech
36 KasibhotlaRamchaitanya Computer Engineering Larsen & Toubro Infotech
37 Jagtap Prajkta Computer Engineering Mindcraft Software Pvt Ltd
38 Shettigar Vinayak Computer Engineering Mindcraft Software Pvt Ltd
39 Shetye Prasad Computer Engineering Mindcraft Software Pvt Ltd
40 Kadam Abhijit Computer Engineering Mindcraft Software Pvt Ltd
41 Karnik Mayuri Computer Engineering Mindcraft Software Pvt Ltd
42 Sawant Akshay Computer Engineering Mindcraft Software Pvt Ltd
43 Jani Viraj Arun Computer Engineering Mindcraft Software Pvt Ltd
44 Vora Viral Computer Engineering Mindcraft Software Pvt Ltd
45 Rohan Navghane Computer Engineering Mindcraft Software Pvt Ltd
46 PalavAmey Computer Engineering Mindcraft Software Pvt Ltd
47 Sawant Aneesh Computer Engineering Mindcraft Software Pvt Ltd
48 Tanvi Shinde Computer Engineering Mindcraft Software Pvt. Ltd.
49 Akshata Bangalore Computer Engineering Musigma Business Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
50 KotibhaskarDishank Computer Engineering Musigma Business Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
51 Kumar Aditya Computer Engineering Nucsoft Ltd
52 RedkarSanket Computer Engineering Nucsoft Ltd
53 AyarePrathamesh Computer Engineering RAVE Technologies (India) Pvt Ltd
54 Matta Manmeet Singh Computer Engineering Syntel Pvt Ltd
55 Sawant Bhupesh Computer Engineering Tao Continuity Services
56 Bagwe Bhakti Computer Engineering Tata Consultancy Services
57 Choudhary Shipra Computer Engineering Tata Consultancy Services
58 Deshpande  Akshay Computer Engineering Tata Consultancy Services
59 Gada Jinesh Computer Engineering Tata Consultancy Services
60 Gada Umang Computer Engineering Tata Consultancy Services
61 Haram Ashish Computer Engineering Tata Consultancy Services
62 Jaiswal Aayush Computer Engineering Tata Consultancy Services
63 Kamat Kavita Computer Engineering Tata Consultancy Services
64 KotibhaskarDishank Computer Engineering Tata Consultancy Services
65 Naik Bhakti Computer Engineering Tata Consultancy Services
66 Shah Vidhi Computer Engineering Tata Consultancy Services
67 Shenoy Amitesh Computer Engineering Tata Consultancy Services
68 ShethKeval Computer Engineering Tata Consultancy Services
69 Agrawal Sankalp Computer Engineering Tata Consultancy Services
70 BandekarTejal Computer Engineering Tata Consultancy Services
71 Buva Ajinkya Computer Engineering Tata Consultancy Services
72 Doshi Nirav Computer Engineering Tata Consultancy Services
73 Padhy Bharati Computer Engineering Tata Consultancy Services
74 SaifeeTaherali Computer Engineering Tata Consultancy Services
75 Vishwakarma Amit Computer Engineering Tata Consultancy Services
76 Babaria Brijkumar Computer Engineering Tata Consultancy Services
77 Baraskar Sagar Computer Engineering Tata Consultancy Services
78 Chaudhari Pratiksha Computer Engineering Tata Consultancy Services
79 Chheda Mansi Computer Engineering Tata Consultancy Services
80 GadaParin Bharat Computer Engineering Tata Consultancy Services
81 KatarniApeksha Computer Engineering Tata Consultancy Services
82 Pandey Nidhi Computer Engineering Tata Consultancy Services
83 Sawant Akshaya Computer Engineering Tata Consultancy Services
84 Shah Mihir Computer Engineering Tata Consultancy Services
85 Sunny Jain Computer Engineering Tata Consultancy Services
86 Vishwakarma Shivnarayan Computer Engineering Tata Consultancy Services
87 Tawde Sahil Computer Engineering Tata Consultancy Services
88 Mehta Kinjal Computer Engineering Tata Consultancy Services
89 Gupte Siddhesh Computer Engineering Tata Consultancy Services
90 DhakaneKshitija Computer Engineering Tata Consultancy Services
91 Unnati Agarwal Computer Engineering Tata Consultancy Services
92 Akshata Bangalore Computer Engineering Tata Consultancy Services
93 Shubham Joshi Computer Engineering Tata Consultancy Services
94 Karan S. Kanwal Computer Engineering Tata Consultancy Services
95 Kotyankar Aishwarya Computer Engineering Tata Consultancy Services
96 Kulkarni Soham Computer Engineering Tata Consultancy Services
97 Varshney Akhil Computer Engineering Think & Learn Pvt. Ltd. (BYJUS)
98 BarvaliaSaloni Computer Engineering Think & Learn Pvt. Ltd. (BYJUS)
99 Sahu Pooja Computer Engineering Think and Learn Pvt Ltd (BYJUS)
100 Bhogate Shivani Computer Engineering Think and Learn Pvt Ltd (BYJUS)
101 Bhatt Sunil Computer Engineering Vistaar Systems Private Limited
102 ShethJenit Computer Engineering Vistaar Systems Private Limited
103 Dhanshree Joshi Information Technology Alpha Plus Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
104 JimitOkhraj Sanghvi Information Technology Atos Global It Solutions And Services Private
105 Chheda Riddhi Lalji Information Technology Atos Global It Solutions And Services Private
106 DamaNilamJayeshbhai Information Technology Atos Global It Solutions And Services Private
107 Dhanesh Dhiren Shah Information Technology Atos Global It Solutions And Services Private
108 Gawas Amol Mohan Information Technology Atos Global It Solutions And Services Private
109 Shah Aakash Rajendra Information Technology Atos Global It Solutions And Services Private
110 Shah Anuj Anil Information Technology Atos Global It Solutions And Services Private
111 Shah Umang Mahendra Information Technology Atos Global It Solutions And Services Private
112 Yadav Shraddha Santlal Information Technology Atos Global It Solutions And Services Private
113 Manali M.Nayak Information Technology Think and Learn Pvt Ltd (BYJUS)
114 Priyanka Domal Information Technology Think and Learn Pvt Ltd (BYJUS)
115 Chawak Omkar Uday Information Technology E-Emphasys Systems Pvt Ltd
116 Chauhan Raveena Jitendra Information Technology GEP
117 Somani Mansi Shirishkumar Information Technology GEP
118 Bhargava Sahil Akhilesh Information Technology IGATE Global Solutions Limited
119 Chitroda Deep Bhaskar Information Technology IGATE Global Solutions Limited
120 Dangi Nitesh Chandresh Information Technology IGATE Global Solutions Limited
121 Nagda Himanshu Jambukumar Information Technology IGATE Global Solutions Limited
122 Tendulkar Saurabh Balwant Information Technology IGATE Global Solutions Limited
123 TitikshaAroonMahimker Information Technology IGATE Global Solutions Limited
124 Vyas Aditya Shashishekhar Information Technology IGATE Global Solutions Limited
125 Gada Aditi Utkal Information Technology Larsen & Toubro Infotech
126 Sarang Devashish Ashutosh Information Technology Larsen & Toubro Infotech
127 Shah Sahil Rajendra Information Technology Larsen & Toubro Infotech
128 Swami Adke Namrata Nagesh Information Technology Larsen & Toubro Infotech
129 Anchan Pooja Harish Information Technology Mindcraft Software Pvt Ltd
130 ChorgheNilam Rajaram Information Technology Mindcraft Software Pvt Ltd
131 Divya Kailash Sisodiya Information Technology Mindcraft Software Pvt Ltd
132 Doshi Bhakti Sanjay Information Technology Mindcraft Software Pvt Ltd
133 Patil Lalit Bhaskar Information Technology Mindcraft Software Pvt Ltd
134 Shah Mansi Ketan Information Technology Mindcraft Software Pvt Ltd
135 Wankhede Shivani Mohan Information Technology Mindcraft Software Pvt Ltd
136 Tendulkar Saurabh Balwant Information Technology Mu Sigma Business Solutions Pvt. Ltd
137 Shinde Gitesh Sanjay Information Technology Scalearc
138 Gawde SanketDasharath Information Technology Merilent India Pvt. Ltd.
139 Patil Rutesh Deepak Information Technology Merilent India Pvt. Ltd.
140 Aakanksha Prakash Utkhede Information Technology Tata Consultancy Services
141 Bharadwaj Akhilesh Santraj Information Technology Tata Consultancy Services
142 Bhayye Abhishek Bhikaji Information Technology Tata Consultancy Services
143 Chemburkar Tushar Hemant Information Technology Tata Consultancy Services
144 Chheda Smit Sanjay Information Technology Tata Consultancy Services
145 Dasari Rani Narayana Information Technology Tata Consultancy Services
146 DedhiyaOjas Harish Information Technology Tata Consultancy Services
147 DhokeAshwitaVithoba Information Technology Tata Consultancy Services
148 Dhure Raj Deepak Information Technology Tata Consultancy Services
149 DongareChaitaliDadabhau Information Technology Tata Consultancy Services
150 Gala Nikunj Lalji Information Technology Tata Consultancy Services
151 KumudhanCherarajan Information Technology Tata Consultancy Services
152 Maitreyi Jeevan Ratnakar Information Technology Tata Consultancy Services
153 Palecha Niraj Sunil Information Technology Tata Consultancy Services
154 Patil Jayesh Punjaram Information Technology Tata Consultancy Services
155 Rathod Priyanka Jagan Information Technology Tata Consultancy Services
156 Sangle Tanvi Chandrakant Information Technology Tata Consultancy Services
157 Shah Vidit Deepak Information Technology Tata Consultancy Services
158 Shaikh Javeria Anwar Information Technology Tata Consultancy Services
159 Sharma Priyanka Kishore Kumar Information Technology Tata Consultancy Services
160 Shelke Rupali Rajendra Information Technology Tata Consultancy Services
161 Yerunkar Shweta Nandkumar Information Technology Tata Consultancy Services
162 Formy Shah Information Technology Capgemini Technology Services India Limited
163 Apoorva Shirish Bhosale Information Technology Atos-Syntel India Ltd
164 Shantanu SharadchandraParulekar Information Technology Atos-Syntel India Ltd
165 Vivek Manohar Peherwar Information Technology Atos-Syntel India Ltd
166 Jash  Salvi Electronics Engineering Alpha Plus Technology
167 Gajare Himanshu Kishor Electronics Engineering IGATE Global Solutions Limited
168 Jain Vaibhav Ashok Electronics Engineering IGATE Global Solutions Limited
169 Kadam Rucha Prakash Electronics Engineering IGATE Global Solutions Limited
170 Mohod Nikita Vijay Electronics Engineering IGATE Global Solutions Limited
171 Prashanth Sudarshan Pillamari Electronics Engineering IGATE Global Solutions Limited
172 Reeba Ann Ponny Electronics Engineering IGATE Global Solutions Limited
173 RewadekarRucha Pradeep Electronics Engineering IGATE Global Solutions Limited
174 Sarkar MonalishaSishir Electronics Engineering IGATE Global Solutions Limited
175 ShipureMeghali Sanjay Electronics Engineering IGATE Global Solutions Limited
176 Toppo Nidhi Dasrath Electronics Engineering IGATE Global Solutions Limited
177 Vandana Roshan Electronics Engineering IGATE Global Solutions Limited
178 Kale RuchaShriniwas Electronics Engineering Larsen & Toubro Infotech
179 Moitra Riya Biswajit Electronics Engineering Larsen & Toubro Infotech
180 Pillai Rashmi Chander Electronics Engineering Larsen & Toubro Infotech
181 Shah Harsh Rajesh Electronics Engineering Larsen & Toubro Infotech
182 Shetty Aishwarya Babuprasad Electronics Engineering Larsen & Toubro Infotech
183 Jadhav Aditya Mangesh Electronics Engineering Mindcraft Software Pvt Ltd
184 Thakkar Ritika Raju Electronics Engineering Mu Sigma Business Solutions Pvt. Ltd
185 BhillareSiddhesh Sanjay Electronics Engineering Tata Consultancy Services
186 Gala Darshan Malshi Electronics Engineering Tata Consultancy Services
187 Jain Rahul Anil Electronics Engineering Tata Consultancy Services
188 JobyKuruvila Electronics Engineering Tata Consultancy Services
189 Khorwal Ravindra Ramchandra Electronics Engineering Tata Consultancy Services
190 Patil Kanchan Hari Electronics Engineering Tata Consultancy Services
191 Pooja Sivankutty Nair Electronics Engineering Tata Consultancy Services
192 Rahul Kumar Electronics Engineering Tata Consultancy Services
193 Saini Gurmeetkaur Surinder Singh Electronics Engineering Tata Consultancy Services
194 Sawant Rutuja Ganesh Electronics Engineering Tata Consultancy Services
195 Seth Samridhi Navneet Electronics Engineering Tata Consultancy Services
196 Shah Aesha Hitesh Electronics Engineering Tata Consultancy Services
197 Singh Abhishek Dhruva Electronics Engineering Tata Consultancy Services
198 Singh ShivamUdaybhan Electronics Engineering Tata Consultancy Services
199 Ritika Thakkar Electronics Engineering Tata Consultancy Services
200 Chandan Shyamsundar Bajpayee Electronics Engineering Mindcraft Software Pvt Ltd
201 Aishwarya Jayprakash Singh Electronics Engineering XL Dynamics
202 Disha Shukla Electronics Engineering XL Dynamics
203 Namrata Vilas Bhilare Electronics Engineering Syntel Pvt Ltd
204 Aishwarya Jayprakash Electronics Engineering Syntel Pvt Ltd
205 Kelkar Shantanu Electronics Engineering ATOS Origin
206 Suma Ganti Electronics Engineering Byju’s Learning APP
207 Shubham Kumar Electronics Engineering Byju’s Learning APP
208 Aishwarya Jayprakash Electronics Engineering Byju’s Learning APP
209 Shinde Sagar Suryakant Electronics & Telecommunication Capgemini Technology Services India Limited
210 Sawant Aditya Dinesh Electronics & Telecommunication Capgemini Technology Services India Limited
211 /ChaurasiyaKhushbuRamshiv Electronics & Telecommunication Capgemini Technology Services India Limited
212 Doshi Ankit Hitesh Electronics & Telecommunication IGATE Global Solutions Limited
213 /Yadav Swati Vijaybahadur Electronics & Telecommunication IGATE Global Solutions Limited
214 Bhansali Sagar Mahavir Electronics & Telecommunication IGATE Global Solutions Limited
215 Gosar Jigar Pravin Electronics & Telecommunication Majesco
216 Bhalerao Pranav Chandrashekhar Electronics & Telecommunication Syntel Pvt Ltd
217 GundaSrujanaNarahari Electronics & Telecommunication Syntel Pvt Ltd
218 Gada Nikunj Rajesh Electronics & Telecommunication Tata Consultancy Services
219 DedhiaRikhav Nilesh Electronics & Telecommunication Tata Consultancy Services
220 Dedhia Sunny Rajesh Electronics & Telecommunication Tata Consultancy Services
221 /DhageSwaradaManoj Electronics & Telecommunication Tata Consultancy Services
222 Lad Aditya Sadanand Electronics & Telecommunication Tata Consultancy Services
223 /Doke Pallavi Balu Electronics & Telecommunication Tata Consultancy Services
224 Hegde Shraddha Shyam Electronics & Telecommunication Tata Consultancy Services
225 UdaykarthikMuruganand Electronics & Telecommunication Tata Consultancy Services
226 Somani Vijay Ajay Electronics & Telecommunication Tata Consultancy Services
227 BallalKalpitDilip Electronics & Telecommunication Tata Consultancy Services
228 Menon Aniruddh Suresh Electronics & Telecommunication Tata Consultancy Services
229 Durve Darshan Jagdish Electronics & Telecommunication Tata Consultancy Services
230 Kohli Puneet Singh Jasminder Singh Electronics & Telecommunication Tata Consultancy Services
231 /KhedkarSaloni Pramod Electronics & Telecommunication Tata Consultancy Services
232 Dalvi Akhilesh Jeevan Electronics & Telecommunication Tata Consultancy Services
233 Nakhawa Saurabh Subhash Electronics & Telecommunication Tata Consultancy Services
234 Fulwadiya Prakash Navratan Electronics & Telecommunication Tata Consultancy Services
235 KadgeSaumitra Prabhat Electronics & Telecommunication Tata Consultancy Services
236 /Patil Rasika Vijay Electronics & Telecommunication Tata Consultancy Services
237 /RoychowdhuryJyotika Pradip Electronics & Telecommunication Tata Consultancy Services
238 /Sawant Mrunmayi Sunil Electronics & Telecommunication Tata Consultancy Services
239 /More Prajakta Rohidas Electronics & Telecommunication Tata Consultancy Services
240 Vibhash Dhar Electronics & Telecommunication Tata Consultancy Services
241 Gala Anish Mukesh Electronics & Telecommunication Think and Learn Pvt Ltd (BYJUS)
242 GogriVishant Sunil Electronics & Telecommunication Think and Learn Pvt Ltd (BYJUS)
243 Tripathi Anshul Mahaveer Electronics & Telecommunication Think and Learn Pvt Ltd (BYJUS)
244 Mehta Jay Deepak Electronics & Telecommunication Reliance Jio Infocom Ltd.
245 Shaikh Azharuddin Abdul Majid Electronics & Telecommunication Reliance Jio

Off-Campus Placed Students

Sr. No Name of the student Discipline Name of the Employer
1 Bilapate Chetan Computer Engineering Advanced Technology Consulting Service
2 Yadav Manojkumar Computer Engineering Ambab Infotech Pvt. Ltd.
3 KannaujiyaSandeepkumar Computer Engineering Avenues Payments India Pvt Ltd
4 Jain Leelakumari Computer Engineering Branding Heights Private Limited
5 Bhardwaj Mamta Computer Engineering Cateina Technologies
6 Dangat Kajal Computer Engineering CMSS Pvt. Ltd.
7 Sanghvi Darsh Computer Engineering Coense Solutions Pvt Ltd
8 Shah Jayesh Computer Engineering Cognizant Technology Solutions India Private Ltd
9 Jhaveri Meet Computer Engineering Commutree Technologies LLP
10 Gaikwad Shital Computer Engineering ComUnusTehnologies Private Limited
11 LodayaFalgun Computer Engineering Couch Potato Media
12 KanitkarGandhar Computer Engineering Crisil Limited
13 BauaMonil Computer Engineering Eukul Solutions
14 Shah Khanjan Computer Engineering Flintstop
15 Shinde Prasad Computer Engineering Futurz Staffing Solutions Pvt. Ltd
16 Jaiswal Pooja Computer Engineering Godrej Infotech Ltd
17 Dalvi Aniket S Computer Engineering GoldimineElectrosystem Private Ltd
18 Desai Dhanish Computer Engineering Here Solutions India Pvt Ltd
19 SindpureHumeshkumar Computer Engineering I Tech Media Pvt Ltd.
20 Binaykiya Siddharth Computer Engineering Idfc Bank Ltd
21 Rathod Satish Computer Engineering IGNITE Business Catalyst
22 Salunkhe Ajay Computer Engineering InfinyWebcom Pvt Ltd.
23 Sawant Tejal Computer Engineering Ipca Laboratories Ltd.
24 Dude Rohit Computer Engineering IXIA Solutions LLP
25 Shaikh Sajeed Computer Engineering IXIA SOLUTIONS LLP
26 Shah Vatsal Computer Engineering JLTAA
27 Kak Neha Computer Engineering McAfee, LLC
28 Susan Ghosh Computer Engineering Network Intelligence Pvt. Ltd.
29 Falmare Pranay Computer Engineering Planetcast Media Services Ltd
30 Saha Kirti Arun Computer Engineering Prdxn
31 Ruparelia Harsh Computer Engineering Randstad India Private Ltd
32 Gada Pratik Computer Engineering Sarom Fab. Pvt. Ltd.
33 Kale Narendra Computer Engineering Scysoft Systems  Pvt Ltd
34 Patil Neha Computer Engineering TSS Consultancy Pvt Ltd
35 Sayed Oves Computer Engineering Zi Systech Pvt Ltd
36 Ankita Mane Computer Engineering Capgemini Technology Services India Limited
37 Aherkar Santosh Computer Engineering Vistaar Systems Private Limited
38 Adarsh Krishnan Information Technology Ernst & Young
39 Bamane Amol Information Technology D2K Technologies
40 Bhanushali Deepak Information Technology Cybage Software
41 Chaudhari Viraj Information Technology ARCWORLD Infotech
42 ChendvankarSiddhesh Information Technology Capgemini Technology Services India Limited
43 Chiru Salian Information Technology Quinnox Consultancy Services Limited
44 Dhanawade Manali Information Technology Pelorus Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
45 DhureAmey Information Technology Head Of Marketing At Gigmoz Solution
46 Dogra Nitesh Information Technology Gigmoz Solution
47 Gore Prathamesh Information Technology Gfxbandits It Solutions
48 Kaivan Shah Information Technology Techved Consulting
49 KishanWaghani Information Technology Nirmal Bang
50 Kundar Karan Information Technology TATA Consultancy Services
51 Mansi Shelar Information Technology Seed Infotech
52 Naidu Nadini Information Technology Book My Show
53 Nikita Mangaonkar Information Technology Continuum
54 Patil Omkar Information Technology Ugam Solution
55 Rathod Khushali Information Technology Payment Pvt Ltd
56 ReengasiyaRuchita Information Technology Aditya Birla
57 Rohit Jain Information Technology Silver House
58 RupikaKhushwaha Information Technology Digital Infotech
59 Sampada Kulkarni Information Technology Spring Computing Tech
60 Savala Dhaval Information Technology Eclinicalworks
61 ShahshankIyer Information Technology Mindtree Limited
62 Shedge Mayur Information Technology Inscript
63 Shrusthi Sawant Information Technology Kotak Mahindra
64 Shukla Rupali Information Technology Cybage
65 Shukla Vikaskumar Information Technology Violet Infosystem
66 Spakale Chinmay Information Technology Varaunited
67 Sujata Shinde Information Technology Mahindra & Mahindra
68 SupriyaNarkar Information Technology Choice Techlab
69 Varma Arushi Information Technology Barrier Break
70 Wadekar Anmol Information Technology Intellect Bixware Services
71 Gala Moulik P. Electronics Engineering Lepton Software Pvt Ltd
72 Savla Pooja A. Electronics Engineering The Animator
73 Sonavane Kirti B. Electronics Engineering MecoInsrtument Pvt Ltd.
74 Angne Abhishek P. Electronics Engineering Packt Publishing
75 Upadhyay Abhishek Electronics Engineering B2c Untompr Service Pvt Ltd
76 GharatSwapnali Pramod Electronics Engineering Capgemini
77 SakharePurva Prakash Electronics Engineering Technosoft Engineering
78 Shah Chaitanya Manish Electronics Engineering UfaberEdutechPvt,Ltd
79 ZunjarraoMayuresh Anil Electronics Engineering Here Maps
80 Kumar Shubham Electronics Engineering Byjus
81 Sheth Siddharth Electronics Engineering Here Solutions
82 Rajgor Darshan Electronics Engineering Syscon(Jpister)
83 AwaleAkshay Electronics Engineering System Infomedia Pvt Ltd.
84 Sawant Prajakta P Electronics Engineering Capgemini
85 Maru Varoon J Electronics Engineering Explore 360 Media
86 Saikh Sajid Shahed Electronics Engineering The Millennium Organization
87 Nupur Agrawal Electronics Engineering Nupz Emotions
88 Darshan Ambre Electronics Engineering Neosoft Technologies
89 Abhishek Angne Electronics Engineering Packt
90 Anjali Pavithran Electronics Engineering Capgemini
91 Saish Bagade Electronics Engineering Cisco Systems
92 Sukanya Chavan Electronics Engineering Ambisure Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
93 Bhakti Chheda Electronics Engineering Sunovion Pharmaceuticals
94 Mrunal Dave Electronics Engineering Packt.
95 Devendra Gupta Electronics Engineering Rah Infotech Pvt Ltd
96 Kunal Haria Electronics Engineering Tata Center For Technology And Design
97 Mayuri Khapne Electronics Engineering Lusidindia
98 Aaditya Mehta Electronics Engineering Sharp Corporation Of Australia
99 Ashwin Michael Electronics Engineering Aptech
100 MohnishMuraleedharan Electronics Engineering SysconInfoserve
101 Amol Patil Electronics Engineering Fidelis Corporate Solutions Pvt Ltd.,
102 Priya Pawar Electronics Engineering O2 Designs
103 Meet Sangoi Electronics Engineering Axis My India
104 Shashank Sawant Electronics Engineering Novanet
105 Kashish Shah Electronics Engineering Shree Rapid Technologies
106 Tanvi Shetty Electronics Engineering The Practice
107 Sushant Sonawane Electronics Engineering HERE Technologies
108 DipanjaliVishwekar Electronics Engineering Technic Electronic Corporation – India
109 Rakeshkumar Yadav Electronics Engineering Rave Technologies
110 Salunkhe Vaibhav S Electronics Engineering Beacon Industrial Electronics Pvt Ltd.
111 Sawant Vaibhav S. Electronics Engineering HERE Solutions
112 SatraKhilinChiman Electronics & Telecommunication Jupiter Infomedia Ltd (Marketing Executive)
113 Shah Yash Mayur Electronics & Telecommunication Jupitar Information Ltd.
114 Darshita  K. Gandhi Electronics & Telecommunication JumpBall ventures LLP
115 Gupta Chandan Vijayshankar Electronics & Telecommunication Quality Kiosk
116 Shetty Diksha Satish Electronics & Telecommunication Nokia. “Here” Solutions (GIS Analyst)
117 Nair DhanyaVenu Electronics & Telecommunication SOI Technology (network Engineer)
118 Tank ManojMepa Electronics & Telecommunication Navy G8 Ship management Pvt. Ltd.
119 JhaveriSanil Parag Electronics & Telecommunication Electronics Cooperation of India (technical officer)

Comments are closed.