Placement Year 2016-17

On-Campus Placed Students

Sr. No Name of the student Discipline Name of the Employer
1 Shah Yash Piyush Computer Engineering Amdocs Development Center India LLP
2 Shweta Shimpi Computer Engineering Amdocs Development Center India LLP
3 Darshil Shah Computer Engineering Bridgelabz Solutions LLP
4 Drashti Shah Computer Engineering Bridgelabz Solutions LLP
5 Narendra Singh Rao Computer Engineering Capgemini Technology Services India Limited
6 Rinali Kapadia Computer Engineering Capgemini Technology Services India Limited
7 Vandana Babu Computer Engineering Capgemini Technology Services India Limited
8 Prathamesh Kadam Computer Engineering Capgemini Technology Services India Limited
9 Jainam Shah Computer Engineering Capgemini Technology Services India Limited
10 Jinal Shah Computer Engineering Capgemini Technology Services India Limited
11 Nishant Patil Computer Engineering Capgemini Technology Services India Limited
12 Yash Kanakia Computer Engineering Capgemini Technology Services India Limited
13 NachiketKarambelkar Computer Engineering CAPIOT Software Pvt Ltd
14 Aakash Sarnobat Computer Engineering CAPIOT Software Pvt Ltd
15 Pooja Gadwe Computer Engineering CAPIOT Software Pvt Ltd
16 Pranjana Salvi Computer Engineering Diebold Nixdorf
17 Aditi Piplani Computer Engineering GE India Industrial Pvt Ltd
18 Arjun Mudhaliyar Computer Engineering GE India Industrial Pvt Ltd
19 Saachi Shah Computer Engineering Larsen & Toubro Infotech
20 Sunil Yadav Computer Engineering Larsen & Toubro Infotech
21 RutujaPawar Computer Engineering Larsen & Toubro Infotech
22 Dewang Shah Computer Engineering Larsen & Toubro Infotech
23 ShrimangalRewagad Computer Engineering Larsen & Toubro Infotech
24 AashitaNailwal Computer Engineering Larsen & Toubro Infotech
25 Ashmita Jain Computer Engineering Larsen & Toubro Infotech
26 Mihir Londhe Computer Engineering Larsen & Toubro Infotech
27 Shivangee Kulkarni Computer Engineering Larsen & Toubro Infotech
28 Ankita Panigrahy Computer Engineering Larsen & Toubro Infotech
29 Sagar Kesariya Computer Engineering Larsen & Toubro Infotech
30 Richa Lomate Computer Engineering Larsen & Toubro Infotech
31 Apurva Achrekar Computer Engineering Larsen & Toubro Infotech
32 Saloni Amin Computer Engineering Larsen & Toubro Infotech
33 DuritaDalal Computer Engineering Larsen & Toubro Infotech
34 Sonam Srivastava Computer Engineering Larsen & Toubro Infotech
35 Siddhi Thakkar Computer Engineering Larsen & Toubro Infotech
36 Ankur Singh Computer Engineering Larsen & Toubro Infotech
37 Rohit Wargantiwar Computer Engineering Larsen & Toubro Infotech
38 Hetal Shah Computer Engineering Larsen & Toubro Infotech
39 Vishal Tak Computer Engineering Larsen & Toubro Infotech
40 Heli Shah Computer Engineering Larsen & Toubro Infotech
41 TarangHaria Computer Engineering Larsen & Toubro Infotech
42 Smit Malde Computer Engineering Larsen & Toubro Infotech
43 Harshal Jain Computer Engineering Larsen & Toubro Infotech
44 Arjun Mudhaliyar Computer Engineering Larsen & Toubro Infotech
45 Darshal Shetty Computer Engineering Larsen & Toubro Infotech
46 Aditi Piplani Computer Engineering Larsen & Toubro Infotech
47 Shweta Shimpi Computer Engineering Larsen & Toubro Infotech
48 PanchamMamania Computer Engineering Larsen & Toubro Infotech
49 Ridhi Gala Computer Engineering Larsen & Toubro Infotech
50 Aakash Sarnobat Computer Engineering Larsen & Toubro Infotech
51 Ishan Parekh Computer Engineering Larsen & Toubro Infotech
52 Shreya Desai Computer Engineering Larsen & Toubro Infotech
53 Shweta Singh Computer Engineering Larsen & Toubro Infotech
54 AdishPandia Computer Engineering Media.Net Software Services (I) Pvt. Ltd.
55 Darshal Shetty Computer Engineering Media.Net Software Services (I) Pvt. Ltd.
56 JenilRanavat Computer Engineering Media.Net Software Services (I) Pvt. Ltd.
57 Nishant Vorani Computer Engineering Mirraw Online Services Private Limited
58 Akshay Salvi Computer Engineering Mirraw Online Services Private Limited
59 Kinjal Savla Computer Engineering Quinnox Consultancy Services Limited
60 Kinjal Gala Computer Engineering Quinnox Consultancy Services Limited
61 Kuldeep Gupta Computer Engineering Rave Technologies India Pvt Ltd
62 Darshil Shah Computer Engineering Reliance JioInfocomm Limited
63 DevanshMody Computer Engineering Reliance JioInfocomm Limited
64 Aniket Gavhane Computer Engineering Reliance JioInfocomm Limited
65 Jaimin Mehta Computer Engineering Reliance JioInfocomm Limited
66 Nitin Desai Computer Engineering Reliance JioInfocomm Limited
67 Piyush Sahu Computer Engineering Reliance JioInfocomm Limited
68 Bhumi Lodaya Computer Engineering Reliance JioInfocomm Limited
69 Ronak Turakhia Computer Engineering Reliance JioInfocomm Limited
70 Pranjana Salvi Computer Engineering Reliance JioInfocomm Limited
71 Prateek Pisat Computer Engineering Reliance JioInfocomm Limited
72 Yash Dedhia Computer Engineering SoGoSurvey– ZI Systech
73 Bhavin Ujariya Computer Engineering Syntel Private Limited
74 AmitkumarMahto Computer Engineering Syntel Private Limited
75 VatsalBheda Computer Engineering Syntel Private Limited
76 Pranali Dalvi Computer Engineering Syntel Private Limited
77 Arpit Gosar Computer Engineering Syntel Private Limited
78 JueeGawas Computer Engineering Syntel Private Limited
79 Nitin Desai Computer Engineering Syntel Private Limited
80 Viraj Mota Computer Engineering Tata Consultancy Services
81 Achyut Shah Computer Engineering Tata Consultancy Services
82 SonalUttekar Computer Engineering Tata Consultancy Services
83 Chintan Shah Computer Engineering Tata Consultancy Services
84 Nishant Patil Computer Engineering Tata Consultancy Services
85 Vineeta Pandey Computer Engineering Tata Consultancy Services
86 Akshay Salvi Computer Engineering Tata Consultancy Services
87 Arjun Mudhaliyar Computer Engineering Tata Consultancy Services
88 Nishant Vorani Computer Engineering Tata Consultancy Services
89 ShrimangalRewagad Computer Engineering Tata Consultancy Services
90 Aditya K. Computer Engineering Tata Consultancy Services
91 AdishPandia Computer Engineering Tata Consultancy Services
92 Kartik Joshi Computer Engineering Tata Consultancy Services
93 Yash Shah Dimple Computer Engineering Tata Consultancy Services
94 Tushar Sable Computer Engineering Vistaar Systems Private Limited
95 Deep Savla Computer Engineering Vistaar Systems Private Limited
96 Urvi Mehta Computer Engineering Vistex Asia-Pacific Pvt Ltd
97 LikhitaGorrela Computer Engineering Vistex Asia-Pacific Pvt Ltd
98 Bhavya Gogri Computer Engineering Vistex Asia-Pacific Pvt Ltd
99 Bhavin Ujariya Computer Engineering Vistex Asia-Pacific Pvt Ltd
100 Bhavya Gogri Computer Engineering Zeus Systems Pvt Ltd
101 Sanket Shah Computer Engineering Zeus Systems Pvt Ltd
102 UmangiKamani Computer Engineering Zeus Systems Pvt Ltd
103 PratikshaKeni Information Technology Larsen & Toubro Infotech
104 SharvilDaiya Information Technology Larsen & Toubro Infotech
105 Rinky Goyal Information Technology Larsen & Toubro Infotech
106 Saroj Khismatrao Information Technology Larsen & Toubro Infotech
107 Omkar Kulkarni Information Technology Larsen & Toubro Infotech
108 Sana Akhai Information Technology Larsen & Toubro Infotech
109 RutujaPednekar Information Technology Larsen & Toubro Infotech
110 YatriThoria Information Technology Larsen & Toubro Infotech
111 Gauri Agarwal Information Technology Larsen & Toubro Infotech
112 Harshili Desai Information Technology Larsen & Toubro Infotech
113 Miheeka Chaudhary Information Technology Larsen & Toubro Infotech
114 MrugangPurao Information Technology Larsen & Toubro Infotech
115 Mayuri Mhatre Information Technology Larsen & Toubro Infotech
116 Varsha Sonigara Information Technology Larsen & Toubro Infotech
117 KavishChohan Information Technology Tata Consultancy Services
118 SaudaminiIngale Information Technology Tata Consultancy Services
119 Aishvarya Akshaya Information Technology Tata Consultancy Services
120 Mishra Kumari Shikha Information Technology Tata Consultancy Services
121 Akshay Chavan Information Technology Tata Consultancy Services
122 Niranjan Shirodkar Information Technology Tata Consultancy Services
123 Chaitanya Mhatre Information Technology Tata Consultancy Services
124 SanketShidore Information Technology Media.Net Software Services (I) Pvt. Ltd.
125 Sumeet Laljeet Ram Information Technology Capgemini Technology Services India Limited
126 Vibha Patidar Information Technology Capgemini Technology Services India Limited
127 Patil Anjali Rajesh Information Technology Capgemini Technology Services India Limited
128 Omkar Shashikant Kakade Information Technology Capgemini Technology Services India Limited
129 Jaiswal SajanMoolchand Information Technology Capgemini Technology Services India Limited
130 Omkar Sanjay Darekar Information Technology Capgemini Technology Services India Limited
131 Purav Parmar Information Technology Capgemini Technology Services India Limited
132 Viral Vasant Gaikar Information Technology Capgemini Technology Services India Limited
133 Sayali Rajesh Phalke Information Technology Capgemini Technology Services India Limited
134 Ruchi ChunilalKaria Information Technology Capgemini Technology Services India Limited
135 Aparna Anant Mane Information Technology Capgemini Technology Services India Limited
136 Kiran Premnath Singh Information Technology Capgemini Technology Services India Limited
137 Sagar Bhagat Information Technology Reliance JioInfocomm Limited
138 Kewal Kothari Information Technology Zeus Systems Pvt Ltd
139 Palak Shah Information Technology Zeus Systems Pvt Ltd
140 IngaleSaudamini B. Information Technology GE
141 VikhyatKatapadi Information Technology Reliance JioInfocomm Limited
142 Harsh Panchal Information Technology Reliance JioInfocomm Limited
143 Murgang Sameer Purao Information Technology Mirraw
144 PratikshaKeni Information Technology Capiot Software Private Limited
145 Yash Jain Suresh Information Technology Atos-Syntel India Ltd
146 Akshay Kale Information Technology Atos-Syntel India Ltd
147 PALLAVI SHIRKE Electronics Engineering Larsen & Toubro Infotech
148 YOGESH PAI Electronics Engineering Larsen & Toubro Infotech
149 JUI KORATKAR Electronics Engineering Larsen & Toubro Infotech
150 CHANDRA SEKHAR PADHY Electronics Engineering Larsen & Toubro Infotech
151 MADHWARAJ JOSHI Electronics Engineering Larsen & Toubro Infotech
152 AYUSHI LALKA Electronics Engineering Larsen & Toubro Infotech
153 BHAVESH DESHPANDE Electronics Engineering Larsen & Toubro Infotech
154 AKSHAY WADEKAR Electronics Engineering Larsen & Toubro Infotech
155 PRADNYA TEKADE Electronics Engineering Larsen & Toubro Infotech
156 SWATI BABALADI Electronics Engineering Larsen & Toubro Infotech
157 HITESH SANDAV Electronics Engineering Larsen & Toubro Infotech
158 YOGITA MAHAJAN Electronics Engineering Tata Consultancy Services
159 SAYALI AMRUTKAR Electronics Engineering Tata Consultancy Services
160 Prachi Patil Electronics Engineering Capgemini Technology Services India Limited
161 Jyotsna SatyajeetSurve Electronics Engineering Capgemini Technology Services India Limited
162 Rohit AchhelalKanojia Electronics Engineering Capgemini Technology Services India Limited
163 Meet Hasmukh Nayak Electronics Engineering Capgemini Technology Services India Limited
164 Taruna Chandra Electronics Engineering Capgemini Technology Services India Limited
165 Khandagale Rohit Rajendra Electronics Engineering Capgemini Technology Services India Limited
166 Aditi Arun Dumbre Electronics Engineering Capgemini Technology Services India Limited
167 UPADHYAY VIKRANT V. Electronics Engineering Interface  Design Associates
168 MISHRA KIRAN S. Electronics Engineering Interface  Design Associates
169 Shinde Ashwini Chandrakant Electronics & Telecommunication Capgemini Technology Services India Limited
170 Kadam Manali Sunil Electronics & Telecommunication Capgemini Technology Services India Limited
171 Jain Ronak Mohanlal Electronics & Telecommunication Capgemini Technology Services India Limited
172 Kadam Manali Milind Electronics & Telecommunication Capgemini Technology Services India Limited
173 Shreya Krishnakumar Electronics & Telecommunication Larsen & Toubro Infotech
174 SalunkheShrivijayBabanrao Electronics & Telecommunication Larsen & Toubro Infotech
175 Tawde Mihir Kishor Electronics & Telecommunication Larsen & Toubro Infotech
176 Chheda Madhu Pravin Electronics & Telecommunication Larsen & Toubro Infotech
177 Barnwal Akash Deviprasad Electronics & Telecommunication Larsen & Toubro Infotech
178 Ranade Amruta Niteen Electronics & Telecommunication Larsen & Toubro Infotech
179 GadaKekin Kalpesh Electronics & Telecommunication Larsen & Toubro Infotech
180 Shah Munjal Electronics & Telecommunication Larsen & Toubro Infotech
181 Shah Priyank Narendra Electronics & Telecommunication RELIANCE JIOINFOCOM LTD
182 Nanal Mithila Tushar Electronics & Telecommunication Tata Consultancy Services
183 Tashrifwala Ali Asgar Ismail Electronics & Telecommunication Tata Consultancy Services
184 GadaKeval Harish Electronics & Telecommunication Tata Consultancy Services
185 Gala Riddhi Sanjay Electronics & Telecommunication Media.Net Software Services (I) Pvt. Ltd.
186 Garde Bhakti Avinash Electronics & Telecommunication Media.Net Software Services (I) Pvt. Ltd.

Off-Campus Placed Students

Sr. No Name of the student Discipline Name of the Employer
1 Nirmala Dhuri Computer Engineering 5paisa Capital Limited
2 Kush Nagda Computer Engineering 9x Media Pvt. Ltd
3 Rohan Shah D. Computer Engineering Action Data System
4 Parin Shah Computer Engineering APRIL Innovations
5 Kesar Pandita Computer Engineering April Innovations
6 Meet Shah Computer Engineering April Innovations
7 Anita Mane Computer Engineering Ascentric Research Pvt. Ltd.
8 AjitGavekar Computer Engineering Bizmatics India Pvt. Ltd.
9 Mrunal Shah Computer Engineering Blackcurrant Apps LLP
10 Nadar Mala Computer Engineering Blue Ocean Market Intelligence Services Pvt Ltd
11 Harsh Shah Computer Engineering Blue Ocean Pvt Ltd
12 Rishabkumar Jain Computer Engineering Blue Ocean Pvt Ltd
13 Laxmi Pandey Computer Engineering CGC Staffing Services Pvt Ltd
14 Mayank Lodaya Computer Engineering Coderoot Infotech
15 Pradeep Bhunya Computer Engineering Concerto Software & Systems
16 Sarvan Chauhan Computer Engineering Credence Edutech LLP
17 Burhanuddin Sojar Computer Engineering eBaoTech India Pvt Ltd
18 Vaibhav Shukla Computer Engineering EbaoTech India. Pvt. Ltd.
19 Sagnik Nath Computer Engineering Groupon Shared Services Private Limited (SEZ)
20 Apurva Bavisi Computer Engineering Growel Softech Pvt Ltd
21 SmeetMorabia Computer Engineering Hexaware Technologies Ltd
22 Raashi Shah Computer Engineering HW Wellness Solutions Pvt Ltd
23 Prathmesh Dalvi Computer Engineering IDZ Digital Private Ltd
24 Radhika Luvani Computer Engineering IffcoTokio General Insurance Co. Ltd.
25 Aniket Paradkar Computer Engineering Infosys Limited
26 Vinit Jain Computer Engineering Intellect Bizware Services Pvt. Ltd
27 Vaibhav Chonkar Computer Engineering IRT Digital Analytics Pvt. Ltd.
28 Sneha Yedekar Computer Engineering ITSource Technologies Ltd.
29 Rohit Dude Computer Engineering Ixia Solutions LLP
30 PushpakumariNavik Computer Engineering Kotak Mahindra Old Mutual Fund Insurance Ltd
31 Param Mehta Computer Engineering Larsen & Toubro Infotech
32 Aashay Gandhi Computer Engineering Larsen & Toubro Infotech
33 Dimple Malde Computer Engineering Larsen & Toubro Infotech
34 PadmeshKumbhar Computer Engineering Mcg My Car Genie
35 Aarjav Zaveri Computer Engineering Media.Net Software Services (I) Pvt. Ltd.
36 UrmishaKorgaonkar Computer Engineering Media.Net Software Services (I) Pvt. Ltd.
37 Akansha Thakkar Computer Engineering Miles India IT Solutions Pvt.  Ltd.
38 Rohan Kunjir Computer Engineering Wirtgen India Pvt. Ltd.
39 Harshit Punatar Computer Engineering MNet Partner Technology Services (I) Pvt. Ltd.
40 Rumana Shaikh Computer Engineering Next world Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
41 VaibhaviHule Computer Engineering Nextasy Technologies
42 PratishthaRajeshirke Computer Engineering Nirmiti Enterprises
43 Kushal Gala Computer Engineering P13 Institute Of Technology
44 Mehul Singh Computer Engineering Packt Publishing Pvt. Ltd.
45 Rachana Bhat Computer Engineering Palladium International
46 Ankit Doshi Computer Engineering Parco Engineers (M) Pvt. Ltd
47 PrashilaKarlenaik Computer Engineering Robinhood Capital Services PvtLtd
48 PrernaJagdale Computer Engineering Tech Mahindra Limited
49 Vishal Sawant Computer Engineering ThinkAPPS Solutions Pvt Ltd
50 Ankita Bamania Computer Engineering VissicompTehnology Pvt Ltd India
51 JuileeLabre Computer Engineering Welkin IT Services Pvt Ltd.
52 Sneha Savla Computer Engineering Xovient Technology
53 Rasika Vengurlekar Computer Engineering Zeronery
54 Raj Mehta Computer Engineering Zeus Systems Pvt Ltd
55 Banothu Nivedita Information Technology Qualitist Pvt Ltd
56 Budhbhatti Mayur Information Technology Aum Insurance Brokers Pvt Ltd
57 Darji Chirag Information Technology Godrej Infotech
58 Doshi Rutvu Information Technology Dag Technologies Pvt Ltd
59 Mitesh Dung Information Technology CMS It Services
60 Kotak Manav Information Technology Reliance JioInfocomm Limited
61 Aniket Vijay Mahadik Information Technology Ugam Solution Pvt Ltd.
62 Patil Gargi Information Technology SAP ABAP Trainee
63 SharanyaIyer Information Technology Cnergyis Infotech India Pvt Ltd
64 Mehta Chintan Information Technology UBS Transformance
65 Mehta Kunal Information Technology Rolta India Ltd
66 Nalawde Tushar Information Technology Larsen & Toubro Infotech
67 Yash Rana Information Technology Synergy Relationship Management Services
68 Wagh Gauri Information Technology Dail And Search
69 Tanna Disha Information Technology ACTY System Pvt Ltd
70 Vira Sagar Information Technology Angel Broking Ltd
71 Shah Akshat Information Technology Capgemini Technology Services India Limited
72 Anushka Chawate Information Technology WNS Infotech Pvt Ltd
73 Gaurav Joshi Information Technology Clover Infotech
74 Gauri Gawade Information Technology Ixia Solution Pvt Ltd
75 Gauri Jawale Information Technology Mahesh Tutorials
76 Jeenal Jain Information Technology Lumina Datamatics Pvt Ltd
77 Neha Bhanushali Information Technology Techsevin
78 Rahul Gupta Information Technology Clover Infotech
79 SayaliGawade Information Technology Violet Info
80 Shewata Chavan Information Technology Reliance JioInfocomm Limited
81 Sidhharth Agarwal Information Technology Clover Infotech
82 Pranali Kadam Information Technology I Catalyst Technologies
83 Ladge Saud Bhauddin Information Technology Lumina Datamatics Pvt Ltd
84 Somil Mehta Information Technology Happlabs Software Llp
85 Siddhi More Information Technology Larsen & Toubro Infotech
86 Kale Pooja Information Technology Servosys Solution
87 KatariaAdity Information Technology Prescident Infotech
88 Aniket Sanadhya Information Technology Systenics Solution
89 DakshataPhodnekar Information Technology Mahindra Integrated Business Solution
90 Aditi Sakre Information Technology Quadrum Solution
91 Nidhi Patel Information Technology Larsen & Toubro Limited
92 Ravindra Sawant Information Technology Larsen & Toubro Limited
93 Pooja Raikar Information Technology Majesco Limited
94 Vidhi Gala Information Technology Adapty Solution
95 Pooja Shetty Information Technology Qualty Kiosk
96 Vidhan Thakur Information Technology Citius Tech
97 Kandaswamy Sankaran Thevar Information Technology Ebix Software India Pvt Ltd
98 Anup Tripathi Information Technology Avhan Tech
99 BhagyashreeVadera Information Technology Xtreamsoft Technology
100 Priyanka Vallakatti Information Technology Barrier Break
101 Deepak Vishwakarma Information Technology Code Array
102 Abhay Singh Waldia Information Technology Code Array
103 Yadav Vinit Information Technology Amayax Infotech
104 Manan Khona Information Technology 63moons
105 Shivendra Jogi Information Technology Convonix, Data Back Ltd
106 Jain Kshitij Information Technology Huda India
107 Ganu Himanshu Information Technology C-Edge
108 Rutvij Doshi Information Technology Dag Technologies Pvt Ltd
109 Kale Rohit Information Technology Clover Infotech
110 Deepashree Patel Electronics Engineering Vishay Semiconductor India Pvt Ltd
111 Janak  Panchal Electronics Engineering JoisterInfomedia Pvt Ltd
112 Jeet Jobunputra Electronics Engineering Everymedia Technologies
113 Kamleshkumar Yadav Electronics Engineering B2x Care Solutions
114 RushabhHaria Electronics Engineering Orient Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
115 TejasGhule Electronics Engineering Sequretek
116 Seth Avishkar N. Electronics Engineering Sharp Power And Communication Equipment I Pvt Ltd
117 Sinha Supriya S. Electronics Engineering Samsung
118 SoniRahaul Electronics Engineering Accent Controls(P)
119 Jadhav Pragnesh K. Electronics Engineering Larsen & Toubro Infotech
120 Bajpayee Abhishek Electronics Engineering Tresvista Financial Services
121 ChhadwaRoish G. Electronics Engineering Axis Bank.
122 Majmudar Gaurav J. Electronics Engineering Spider Softwar Pvt Ltd.
123 Purohit Lalit D. Electronics Engineering Axiom Ev Products Pvt
124 RaoraneAkshata S. Electronics Engineering Vishay Semiconductor Pvt Ltd
125 Rathod Mayur B. Electronics Engineering Globeor Financial Services
126 Shah Darshit H. Electronics Engineering Harmonics Technologies
127 Shaikh Aksa S. Electronics Engineering Meta Infotech
128 Singh Priya Electronics Engineering Here Solutions India Private Limited
129 Talekar Sushant P. Electronics Engineering Urban Transit Pvt Ltd
130 VesmawalaRushi D Electronics Engineering Packt
131 Waghela Rohit K. Electronics Engineering Intelenet
132 Shirke Rishikesh Electronics Engineering Sportstec
133 SurveSiddhesh H. Electronics Engineering Sequeloneole Solution Pvy Ltd
134 Sawasiya Rahul S. Electronics Engineering TCS
135 Arun Yegnaseshan Electronics Engineering Market Place Technology
136 Pande Shikha A. Electronics Engineering Caliber Technologies
137 KanthareMamta N. Electronics Engineering Media.Net
138 MulaniNilofar K. Electronics Engineering Marine Electrical Pvt Ltd
139 Yadav Snehal S. Electronics Engineering Unitracl Solution Pvt Ltd
140 Jadhav Mrudula R. Electronics Engineering Exgesis Infotech
141 Kori Karan S. Electronics Engineering Reliance Digital
142 Chaudhary Komal S. Electronics Engineering Concept Shapers & Electronics Pvt Ltd
143 Mehta Mayank Dilip Electronics & Telecommunication Grundfos Pumps Pvt. Ltd.
144 ChhedaSneh Dhiren Electronics & Telecommunication Reliance Jio
145 Shah Suketu Yogesh Electronics & Telecommunication Curiosity Gym
146 SoniAkshay Kishore Electronics & Telecommunication Red Ocean Technologies
147 Pokharkar Chetan Electronics & Telecommunication JumpballEduventures Pvt Ltd
148 /Pandit Kanchan Devchandra Electronics & Telecommunication Netscribes
149 /PiraleDivyaPrasahant Electronics & Telecommunication Social Elephant
150 Pandey Sarveshkumar Electronics & Telecommunication LTI
151 Shrivastav Rajat Kumar Electronics & Telecommunication TCS
152 /Jadhav Prachi Dasharath Electronics & Telecommunication Capegemini
153 /Shah Toral Ramesh Chandra Electronics & Telecommunication LTI
154 /NarvekarAnagha Dipak Electronics & Telecommunication Endurance Itnternational Group
155 /Karpe Namrata Sandip Electronics & Telecommunication Here Solutions
156 SheteSiddhesh Ghanshyam Electronics & Telecommunication Freshbox Media Pvt. Ltd.
157 Nirmal Sujeet Jeetlal Electronics & Telecommunication Pure Life Office System Pvt. Ltd
158 /Jagadale Trupti Vitthal Electronics & Telecommunication Indigital Technologies Llp
159 /Jadhav Gauri Bhagwan Electronics & Telecommunication Rb Power Llp
160 MadaleAkshay Kumar Electronics & Telecommunication Ace Computer Services
161 PednekarVruttant Electronics & Telecommunication Tcs

Comments are closed.